College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State G Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
G-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100
1
11.87
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#1)
G-100
2
11.93
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100
3
12.21
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(0.4)(#7)
G-100
4
12.46
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(0.7)(#34)
G-100
5
12.65
Brooks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2014-03-22w(0)(#19)
See more performances for G-100
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
1
24.32
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#95)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(0.3)(#4)
G-200
2
24.45
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07w(-1.4)(#9)
G-200
3
24.62
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.8)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
4
24.88
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(1.8)(#9)
G-200
5
25.07
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.8)(#12)
G-200
6
25.34
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(-1.8)(#18)
G-200
7
25.52
Johnson, Quinshana
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.3)(#10)
G-200
8
25.93
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1.9)(#21)
See more performances for G-200
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
1
57.53
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#11)
G-400
2
57.66
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-400
3
58.15
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#10)
G-400
4
58.78
Swanepoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
G-400
5
58.88
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2014-06-14(#7)
G-400
6
59.06
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#5)
G-400
6
59.06
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#18)
G-400
8
59.26
Swaenapoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-400
9
1:00.09
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#7)
G-400
10
1:00.19
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
See more performances for G-400
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
1
2:16.16
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#8)
G-800
2
2:20.18
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-800
3
2:20.83
Baker, Sharana
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
G-800
4
2:23.23
Youell, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-800
5
2:23.24
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-800
6
2:24.40
Schultz, Maggie
(2014)
(
Andrew, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-800
7
2:26.19
Karl, Emily
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
G-800
8
2:26.48
Robinson, JJ
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#5)
G-800
9
2:26.53
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
G-800
10
2:27.51
Beaumont, Jorie
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
See more performances for G-800
G-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-1500
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
1
5:03.33
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-1600
2
5:11.67
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
David Brady Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-1600
3
5:12.15
Krol, Natalie
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#10)
G-1600
4
5:16.92
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
G-1600
5
5:17.97
Robinson, JJ
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#29)
G-1600
6
5:29.10
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-1600
7
5:30.12
Caputo, Marissa
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#12)
G-1600
8
5:30.16
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-1600
9
5:32.69
Perry, Kiersten
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#13)
G-1600
10
5:33.60
Venezio, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
See more performances for G-1600
G-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-Mile
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-3000
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
1
11:31.32
Foley, Grace
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-3200
2
11:38.98
Amill, Arianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
G-3200
3
11:41.67
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3200
4
11:46.67
Johnson, Mallory
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-3200
5
11:59.85
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
David Brady Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
G-3200
6
12:01.20
Venezio, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
G-3200
7
12:02.36
Latta, Taylor
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
David Brady Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#5)
G-3200
8
12:03.70
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Andrew Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3200
9
12:10.10
Rodriguez, Trianna
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#26)
G-3200
10
12:14.02
Diaz, Guadalupe
(2015)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#14)
See more performances for G-3200
G-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-2Mile
G-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-5k
G-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-ST2K
G-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-ST3K
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.81
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#29)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(1.4)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
2
15.28
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1.6)(#16)
See more performances for G-100H
G-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-300H
1
45.91
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
G-300H
2
46.32
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-300H
3
46.37
Groom, Tatayana
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
G-300H
4
47.40
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-300H
5
47.85
Miller, Kendall
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-300H
6
48.69
Robinson, Mya
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-300H
7
48.97
Barrera, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-300H
8
49.71
Barerra, Sydney
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#4)
G-300H
9
49.77
Jordan, Camille
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
See more performances for G-300H
G-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-400H
G-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x100
1
46.04
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#6)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-4x100
2
47.60
Girls Relay
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x100
3
48.12
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
G-4x100
4
48.92
Girls Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#16)
G-4x100
5
49.94
Girls Relay
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
G-4x100
6
50.97
Girls Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#8)
G-4x100
7
51.44
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-4x100
8
51.48
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#7)
G-4x100
9
51.65
Girls Relay
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#4)
G-4x100
10
51.83
Girls Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#8)
See more performances for G-4x100
G-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x200
1
1:39.09
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#22)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
G-4x200
2
1:40.92
Girls Relay
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#80)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x200
3
1:45.27
Girls Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-4x200
4
1:47.62
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-4x200
5
1:48.90
Girls Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-4x200
6
1:49.16
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-4x200
7
1:49.17
Girls Relay
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-4x200
8
1:49.45
Girls Relay
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Irish Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#2)
G-4x200
9
1:50.52
Girls Relay
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#5)
G-4x200
10
1:50.75
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#9)
See more performances for G-4x200
G-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x400
1
3:50.16
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x400
2
4:05.28
Girls Relay
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x400
3
4:06.59
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
G-4x400
4
4:11.28
Girls Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
G-4x400
5
4:11.45
Girls Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#7)
G-4x400
6
4:13.80
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
G-4x400
7
4:16.70
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#4)
G-4x400
8
4:18.91
Girls Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
See more performances for G-4x400
G-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x800
1
9:16.47
Girls Relay
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
(US#79)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x800
2
9:43.42
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
3
9:46.20
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-4x800
4
9:57.18
Girls Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-4x800
5
10:01.84
Girls Relay
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#4)
G-4x800
6
10:04.00
Girls Relay
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#1)
G-4x800
7
10:19.50
Girls Relay
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Bremen Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-4x800
8
10:22.57
Girls Relay
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#8)
See more performances for G-4x800
G-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-SMR
G-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-DMR
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-08.00
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#42)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
1
5-08.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#42)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
3
5-05.00
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#2)
G-HJ
4
5-02.00
Tomnitz, Brianna
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-HJ
4
5-02.00
Holmes, Brieana
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
See more performances for G-HJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
1
18-03.25
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.3)(#5)
G-LJ
2
16-01.00
Salley, Christin
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(0.1)(#25)
See more performances for G-LJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-TJ
G-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-PV
1
12-06.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
(US#49)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-PV
2
10-00.00
Arriaga, Angelica
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
See more performances for G-PV
G-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-SP
1
40-10.50
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-SP
2
39-07.00
Stewart, Janeah
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-SP
3
39-01.00
Elliot, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-SP
4
37-09.75
Wilson, Rachel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#10)
G-SP
5
37-07.00
Miglans, Pam
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-SP
6
37-04.00
James, Yashena
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#19)
G-SP
7
37-00.50
Foma'i, Rayphina
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-SP
8
36-11.00
Banks, Chavon
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-SP
9
35-09.00
Houston, Mikayla
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-SP
10
35-04.50
Winston, Janez
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
See more performances for G-SP
G-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-DT
1
127-04.00
Winston, Janez
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2014-04-22(#1)
G-DT
2
124-07.00
Stewart, Janeah
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-DT
3
122-07.00
Wilson, Rachel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#3)
G-DT
4
121-02.00
Stokes, Kierra
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-DT
5
119-00.00
Foma'i, Rayphina
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-DT
6
118-03.00
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
G-DT
7
115-10.00
Ogbonna, Rosemary
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
See more performances for G-DT
G-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-JT
G-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for G-HT